Class Place Car Number Driver/Team Name Laps Completed Time on Course Avg Mph Starting Points Lap Points Performance Points Position Points Total Points
Class 1 1 61 Chad Hall 6 05:06:37 48.33 15 35 12 16 78

2 159 Ryan Sargent 5 DNF
15 25 9 13 62

3 156 Jerry Wood 5 DNF
15 25 6 11 57

4 145 Frank Maciel 2 DNF
15 10 3 10 38

5 130 Bill Jarvis Aaron Osborne / 1 DNF
15 5 0 9 29












Class 10 1 1063 KAOS Motorsports 6 05:49:40 42.38 15 35 6 16 72

2 1114 The Punisher 6 06:06:24 40.44 15 35 3 13 66

3 1029 Red Team Racing 6 07:48:52 31.60 15 35 0 11 61












Group T 1 801 Don & Chris German 6 05:02:01 49.06 15 35 21 16 87

2 7204 Steve La Rosa 6 05:41:07 43.44 15 35 18 13 81

3 T8088 Kenneth Hull 6 06:44:57 36.59 15 35 15 11 76

4 T8081 Bruce Fields 5 DNF
15 30 12 10 67

5 T1402 Jake Povey 5 DNF
15 30 9 9 63

6 T751 Tim Stockwell 5 DNF
15 30 6 8 59

7 T7235 Koenig Racing 2 DNF
15 10 3 7 35

8 T807 David Hagen 1 DNF
15 5 0 6 26












Full Metal 1 761 Rod Hall Racing 6 07:05:15 34.84 15 35 0 0 50












Class 9 1 905 Team Mach 5 6 06:03:56 40.72 15 35 0 0 50

2 999 Hamilton Motorsports 3 DNF
15
15 0 0 30












Class 11 1 1107 Jim Graham 6 08:11:02 30.18 15 35 0 0 50

2 1142 Meek Racing 6 08:37:39 28.62 15 35 0 0 50












UTV 1 1977 Steve Scott 1

15 5 0 0 20












Sportsman 1 81 Terry Shelton 6 07:29:08 32.99 15 35 30 20 100

2 1321 JEFFURT RACING 6 07:39:26 32.25 15 35 27 16 93

3 1492 Mark Darragh 6 07:42:51 32.01 15 35 24 13 87

4 95 Dan Schrader 5 DNF
15 30 21 11 77

5 4499 Jesse Haines 5 DNF
15 30 18 10 73

6 42 Max Baggett 4 DNF
15 20 15 9 59

7 8005 Jason Arnold 1 DNF
15 5 12 8 40

8 T856 John Wood 1 DNF
15 5 9 7 36

9 91 Bill Hermant 1 DNF
15 5 6 6 32

10 1007 Scuzzy Motorsports 0 DNF
15 0 3 5 23

11 18 Girls Gone Wild 0 DNF
15 0 0 4 19
Class Place Car Number Driver/Team Name Laps Completed Time on Course Avg Mph
Class 1 1 61 Chad Hall 6 05:06:36.64 48.33

2 159 Ryan Sargent 5 DNF

3 156 Jerry Wood 5 DNF

4 145 Frank Maciel 2 DNF

5 130 Bill Jarvis Aaron Osborne / 1 DNF







Class 10 1 1063 KAOS Motorsports 6 05:49:39.54 42.38

2 1114 The Punisher 6 06:06:23.53 40.45

3 1029 Red Team Racing 6 07:49:24.15 31.57







Group T 1 801 Don & Chris German 6 05:02:00.53 49.07

2 7204 Steve La Rosa 6 05:41:07.20 43.45

3 T8088 Kenneth Hull 6 06:44:56.52 36.6

4 T8081 Bruce Fields 5 DNF

5 T1402 Jake Povey 5 DNF

5 T751 Tim Stockwell 5 DNF

6 T7235 Koenig Racing 2 DNF

7 T807 David Hagen 1 DNF







Full Metal 1 761 Rod Hall Racing 6 07:05:14.77 34.85







Class 9 1 905 Team Mach 5 6 06:03:56.47 40.72

2 999 Hamilton Motorsports 3 DNF







Class 11 1 1107 Jim Graham 6 08:11:02.39 30.18

2 1142 Meek Racing 6 08:37:39.04 28.63







UTV 1 1977 Steve Scott 1








Sportsman 1 81 Terry Shelton 6 07:29:07.74 33

2 1321 JEFFURT RACING 6 07:39:26.36 32.26

3 1492 Mark Darragh 6 07:42:51.86 32.02

4 95 Dan Schrader 5 DNF

5 4499 Jesse Haines 5 DNF

6 42 Max Baggett 4 DNF

7 8005 Jason Arnold 1 DNF

8 T856 John Wood 1 DNF

9 91 Bill Hermant 1 DNF

10 1007 Scuzzy Motorsports 0 DNF

11 18 Girls Gone Wild 0 DNF
Copyright © 2014 vorra.net. All Rights Reserved.
Joomla! is Free Software released under the GNU General Public License.